Week of May 1, 2016

Wednesday, May 4, 2016
5:30 AM
CrossFit Endurance (28th St, 2AB) (7/20) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (13 spots left)
6:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (6/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (14 spots left)
6:00 AM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (20/20) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (0 spots left)
6:30 AM
CrossFit Endurance (2AB) (10/20) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (10 spots left)
7:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (17/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (3 spots left)
7:00 AM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (17/20) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (3 spots left)
7:30 AM
CrossFit Endurance (2AB) (10/20) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (10 spots left)
8:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (14/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (6 spots left)
8:30 AM
Free Intro to CrossFit (28th St, 3A) (2/15) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (13 spots left)
9:00 AM
CrossFit Endurance (28th St, 2AB) (22/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (-2 spots left)
10:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (7/20) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (13 spots left)
12:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (19/20) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (1 spots left)
12:30 PM
Olympic Weightlifting (28th, 3CD) [NO-SHOW FEE] (14/20) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (6 spots left)
1:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (14/20) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (6 spots left)
1:00 PM
Free Intro to CrossFit (28th St, 3A) (1/15) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (14 spots left)
3:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (10/20) Kevin Prowse 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (10 spots left)
4:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (9/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (11 spots left)
5:00 PM
Beginner WOD (3AB) (9/20) Kevin Prowse 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (11 spots left)
5:00 PM
Experienced WOD (3C) (14/16) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (2 spots left)
5:20 PM
Beginner WOD (2B) (14/12) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (-2 spots left)
5:40 PM
CrossFit Endurance (28th St, 2CD) (19/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (1 spots left)
6:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2A) (15/16) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (1 spots left)
6:00 PM
Experienced WOD (3AB) (10/20) Kevin Prowse 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (10 spots left)
6:20 PM
Beginner WOD (2B) (13/12) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (-1 spots left)
6:30 PM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (15/16) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (1 spots left)
6:40 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2CD) (20/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (0 spots left)
7:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2A) (17/16) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (-1 spots left)
7:00 PM
Experienced WOD (3AB) (22/20) Kevin Prowse 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (-2 spots left)
7:20 PM
Beginner WOD (2B) (11/12) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (1 spots left)
7:30 PM
Black Box Barbell (28th St, 3C) (CONTACT BRIAN) (12/16) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (4 spots left)
7:40 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2CD) (10/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (10 spots left)
8:20 PM
Beginner WOD (2B) (21/20) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (-1 spots left)
8:30 PM
Black Box Barbell (28th St, 3C) (CONTACT BRIAN) (2/16) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (14 spots left)
9:00 PM
Private Training (28th St) Staff Staff 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor