Week of May 1, 2016

Thursday, May 5, 2016
5:30 AM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (9/20) Mead Jackson 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (11 spots left)
6:00 AM
CrossFit Endurance (2CD) (14/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (6 spots left)
6:00 AM
Olympic Lifting (3CD) [NO-SHOW FEE] (16/20) Sara Carr 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (4 spots left)
6:30 AM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (13/20) Mead Jackson 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (7 spots left)
6:30 AM
Elements - Class C (28th St, 3A) (3/8) Ben Koretz 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (5 spots left)
7:00 AM
CrossFit Endurance (2CD) (19/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (1 spots left)
7:00 AM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (17/20) Sara Carr 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (3 spots left)
7:30 AM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (16/20) Mead Jackson 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (4 spots left)
7:30 AM
Elements - Class C (28th St, 3A) (9/8) Ben Koretz 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (-1 spots left)
8:00 AM
CrossFit Endurance (2CD) (6/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (14 spots left)
8:00 AM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (11/20) Sara Carr 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (9 spots left)
8:30 AM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (14/20) Ben Koretz 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (6 spots left)
8:30 AM
Elements - Class C (28th St, 3A) (3/8) Dustin Vye 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (5 spots left)
9:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (14/20) Mead Jackson 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (6 spots left)
9:00 AM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (7/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (13 spots left)
10:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (17/20) Sara Carr 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (3 spots left)
11:15 AM
Active Recovery (10/18) Dustin Vye 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (8 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2AB) (11/20) Dustin Vye 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (9 spots left)
12:15 PM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (13/20) Sara Carr 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (7 spots left)
12:30 PM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (20/20) Mead Jackson 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (0 spots left)
1:00 PM
Elements - Class C (28th St, 3A) (0/8) Dustin Vye 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (8 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2AB) (20/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (0 spots left)
5:00 PM
Olympic Weightlifting (3C) [NO-SHOW FEE] (4/16) Sara Carr 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (12 spots left)
5:20 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2B) (11/12) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (1 spots left)
5:30 PM
Elements - Class C (28th St, 3D) (3/8) Dan Castillo 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (5 spots left)
5:40 PM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (21/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (-1 spots left)
6:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2A) (15/16) Dan Def 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (1 spots left)
6:00 PM
Experienced WOD (3AB) (13/20) Avery Wittkamp 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (7 spots left)
6:20 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2B) (12/12) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (0 spots left)
6:30 PM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (11/16) Sara Carr 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (5 spots left)
6:30 PM
Free Intro to CrossFit (28th St) (7/15) Dan Castillo 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (8 spots left)
6:40 PM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (19/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (1 spots left)
7:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2A) (7/16) Dan Def 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (9 spots left)
7:00 PM
Open Gym (16/16) Avery Wittkamp 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (0 spots left)
7:20 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2B) (14/12) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (-2 spots left)
7:30 PM
Black Box Barbell (3C) (CONTACT BRIAN) (11/16) Sara Carr 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (5 spots left)
7:40 PM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (7/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (13 spots left)
8:00 PM
Elements - Class C (28th St, 2A) Dan Def 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor -
8:00 PM
Open Gym (3/16) Avery Wittkamp 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (13 spots left)
8:20 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2B) (13/20) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (7 spots left)
8:30 PM
Black Box Barbell (3C) (CONTACT BRIAN) (4/16) Sara Carr 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (12 spots left)
9:00 PM
Private Training (28th St) Staff Staff 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor