Week of May 22, 2016

Wednesday, May 25, 2016
5:30 AM
CrossFit Endurance (2AB) (6/20) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (14 spots left)
6:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (11/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (9 spots left)
6:00 AM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (18/20) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (2 spots left)
6:30 AM
CrossFit Endurance (2AB) (17/20) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (3 spots left)
7:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (15/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (5 spots left)
7:00 AM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (21/20) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (-1 spots left)
7:30 AM
CrossFit Endurance (2AB) (7/20) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (13 spots left)
8:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2CD) (14/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (6 spots left)
8:30 AM
Free Intro to CrossFit (28th St, 3A) (5/15) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (10 spots left)
9:00 AM
CrossFit Endurance (2AB) (17/20) Sofia Garcia-Garcia 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (3 spots left)
10:00 AM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (7/20) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (13 spots left)
12:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (17/20) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (3 spots left)
12:30 PM
Olympic Weightlifting (3CD) [NO-SHOW FEE] (7/20) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (13 spots left)
1:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (6/20) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor (14 spots left)
1:00 PM
Free Intro to CrossFit (28th St, 3A) (4/15) Robert Gorvetzian 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (11 spots left)
3:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (4/20) Kevin Prowse 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (16 spots left)
4:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (6/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (14 spots left)
5:00 PM
Beginner WOD (3AB) (11/20) Kevin Prowse 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (9 spots left)
5:00 PM
Experienced WOD (3C) (7/16) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (9 spots left)
5:20 PM
Beginner WOD (2B) (12/12) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (0 spots left)
5:40 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2CD) (20/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (0 spots left)
6:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2A) (12/16) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (4 spots left)
6:00 PM
Experienced WOD (3AB) (8/20) Kevin Prowse 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (12 spots left)
6:20 PM
Beginner WOD (2B) (12/12) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (0 spots left)
6:30 PM
Experienced WOD (3CD) (12/16) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (4 spots left)
6:40 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2CD) (20/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (0 spots left)
7:00 PM
Beginner WOD (2A) (16/16) Michael Bultman 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (0 spots left)
7:00 PM
Experienced WOD (3AB) (20/20) Kevin Prowse 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (0 spots left)
7:20 PM
Beginner WOD (2B) (12/12) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (0 spots left)
7:30 PM
Black Box Barbell (3C) (CONTACT BRIAN) (14/16) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (2 spots left)
7:40 PM
CrossFit Endurance (2CD) (10/20) Erica Celini 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (10 spots left)
8:30 PM
Beginner WOD (2AB) (16/20) Todd Morris 50 W. 28th Street, 2nd Floor - (4 spots left)
8:30 PM
Black Box Barbell (3C) (CONTACT BRIAN) (1/16) Brian DeGennaro 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor (15 spots left)
9:00 PM
Private Training (28th St) Staff Staff 50 W. 28th Street, 3rd Floor